GleiritscherCrossLauf - 92723 Gleiritsch

.

DJK Gleiritsch


Schülerinnen C+D

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit W8 W9 W10 W11
1 Hirsch, Leonie 2001 TV Amberg 00:06:04 - - 1 -
2 Jäger, Luisa 2001 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:06:09 - - 2 -
3 Prösl, Amelie 2002 TV Amberg 00:06:11 - 1 - -
4 Spöth, Luisa 2001 TG Neunkirchen 00:06:12 - - 3 -
5 Mayer, Sophie 2002 SV Amberg 00:06:15 - 2 - -
6 Parton, Sophie 2003 TSV Pleystein 00:06:20 1 - - -
7 Burger, Eva 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:06:22 - - 4 -
8 Sonnleitner, Amelie 2001 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:06:23 - - 5 -
9 Merle, Dronzella 2003 SG Siemens Amberg 00:06:33 2 - - -
10 Reinold, Lilly 2001 SC Mähring 00:06:34 - - 6 -
11 Wild, Melissa 2002 TSC Tirschenreuth 00:06:36 - 3 - -
12 Nagler, Paula 2002 TV Amberg 00:06:41 - 4 - -
13 Lacher, Mia 2002 TV Amberg 00:06:42 - 4 - -
14 Forster, Sofia 2002 DJK Gleiritsch 00:06:42 - 6 - -
15 Schönberger, Johanna 2003 DJK Gleiritsch 00:06:43 3 - - -
16 König, Larissa 2001 DJK Gleiritsch 00:06:47 - - 7 -
17 Hammer, Anika 2000 TV Amberg 00:06:49 - - - 1
18 Schön, Simone 2003 DJK Gleiritsch 00:06:50 4 - - -
19 Lacher, Juli 2003 TV Amberg 00:06:53 5 - - -
20 Gräf, Leonie 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:07:00 - - 8 -
21 Kortus, Marie 2001 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:07:04 - - 9 -
22 Reinold, Celina 2002 TV Bechtsrieth 00:07:05 - 7 - -
23 Fruth, Lucy 2002 RSC Neukirchen 00:07:07 - 8 - -
24 Göbl, Sophia 2002 TV Amberg 00:07:11 - 9 - -
25 Käß, Jana 2000 SC Reuth 00:07:16 - - - 2
26 Pfleger, Rabea 2000 DJK Falkenberg 00:07:20 - - - 3
27 Behnke, Stella 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:07:24 - - - 4
28 Kraus, Sophie 2000 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:07:28 - - - 5
29 Meißner, Sophie 2000 SC Reuth 00:07:38 - - - 6
30 Choroba, Tamia 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:07:44 - - 10 -
31 Kraus, Katharina 2004 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:07:47 6 - - -
32 Kortus, Jule 2004 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:08:01 7 - - -
33 Göppl, Lisa 2006 TV Bechtsrieth 00:08:02 8 - - -
34 Kurz, Tabea 2003 FC Untertraubenbach 00:08:26 9 - - -
35 Thanner, Laura 2001 SV Plößberg 00:08:34 - - 11 -
36 Schraml, Pia 2001 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:08:43 - - 12 -
37 Müller, Natascha 2000 SV Plößberg 00:08:46 - - - 7
38 Schinagl, Nina 2001 SV Plößberg 00:08:47 - - 13 -

Schüler C+D

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit M8 M9 M10 M11
1 Zölch, Niklas 2000 SV Plößberg 00:05:08 - - - 1
2 Smith, Nicolas 2000 DJK Weiden 00:05:10 - - - 2
3 Parton, Philipp 2000 TSV Pleystein 00:05:33 - - - 3
4 Engel, Robin 2001 TV Amberg 00:05:34 - - 1 -
5 Premru, Jonas 2001 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:05:39 - - 2 -
6 Seremet, Yannik 2002 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:05:41 - 1 - -
7 Forster, Michael 2001 DJK Gleiritsch 00:05:46 - - 3 -
8 Kurz, Sebastian 2001 FC Untertraubenbach 00:05:46 - - 4 -
9 Stobitzer, Marco 2002 SC Mähring 00:05:47 - 2 - -
10 Strobl, Simon 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:05:47 - - - 4
11 Engel, Eric 2001 TV Amberg 00:05:49 - - 5 -
12 Stobitzer, Stefan 2000 SC Mähring 00:05:49 - - - 5
13 Dobner, Clemens 2002 TSV Pleystein 00:05:58 - 3 - -
14 Würf, Moritz 2001 DJK Weiden 00:06:01 - - 6 -
15 Braun, Jonas 2001 DJK Weiden 00:06:02 - - 6 -
16 Kraus, Konstantin 2002 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:06:07 - 4 - -
17 Pentner, Sandro 2001 TSV Flossenbürg 00:06:10 - - 8 -
18 Schiml, Christoph 2000 SC Reuth 00:06:15 - - - 6
19 Liebl, Fabian 2002 TV Vohenstrauß 00:06:17 - 5 - -
20 Deyerl, Nico 2001 TV Bechtsrieth 00:06:19 - - 9 -
21 Göppl, Lukas 2002 TV Bechtsrieth 00:06:20 - 6 - -
22 Massimo, Guiseppe 2001 DJK Weiden 00:06:24 - - 10 -
23 Schönberger, Julius 2001 DJK Gleiritsch 00:06:26 - - 11 -
24 Schnurrer, Daniel 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:06:26 - - - 7
25 Burger, Jannik 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:06:30 1 - - -
26 Räth, Sebastian 2001 DJK Weiden 00:06:32 - - 12 -
27 Parton, Pius 2004 TSV Pleystein 00:06:33 2 - - -
28 Wolfrum, Bastian 2004 SV Plößberg 00:06:37 3 - - -
29 Haid, Christian 2001 SV Plößberg 00:06:41 - - 13 -
30 Koller, Daniel 2001 TV Bechtsrieth 00:06:44 - - 14 -
31 Poliwaka, Mateusz 2000 TV Amberg 00:06:46 - - - 8
32 Männer, Fabian 2000 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:06:50 - - - 9
33 Alexeyev, Arthur 2003 TV Amberg 00:06:55 4 - - -
34 Kraus, Jonas 2002 DJK Gleiritsch 00:07:03 - 7 - -
35 Riebl, Daniel 2002 SV Plößberg 00:07:11 - 8 - -
36 Mustafa, Ezeddin 2001 TV Amberg 00:07:12 - - 15 -
37 Kraus, Philipp 2004 DJK Gleiritsch 00:07:18 5 - - -
38 Wipauer, Jonas 2002 SV Plößberg 00:07:18 - 9 - -
39 König, Samuel 2004 DJK Gleiritsch 00:07:23 6 - - -
40 Henschke, Luca 2002 DJK Weiden 00:07:30 - 10 - -
41 Kraus, Elias 2001 DJK Gleiritsch 00:07:33 - - 16 -
42 Schnurrer, Andreas 2003 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:07:34 7 - - -
43 Schosser, Christopher 2000 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:07:52 - - - 10
44 Meier, Lukas 2002 DJK Gleiritsch 00:07:55 - 11 - -
45 Reinold, Bastian 2004 TV Bechtsrieth 00:08:08 8 - - -
46 Schoba, Julian 2003 TV Bechtsrieth 00:08:19 9 - - -


Schülerinnen A+B

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit W12 W13 W14 W15
1 Kick, Tamara 1996 DJK Weiden 00:08:35 - - - 1
2 Meier, Katharina 1998 SV Amberg 00:08:41 - 1 - -
3 Sonnleitner, Clara 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:08:54 - 2 - -
4 Schraml, Julia 1999 DJK Weiden 00:09:09 1 - - -
5 Schwab, Corinna 1999 TV Amberg 00:09:14 2 - - -
6 Schiml, Annalena 1997 SC Reuth 00:09:30 - - 1 -
7 Achatz, Eva 1999 SC Mähring 00:09:35 3 - - -
8 Reith, Veronika 1999 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:09:39 4 - - -
9 Malzer, Sabrina 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:09:42 - 3 - -
10 Dressel, Kim 1999 TuS Mitterteich 00:09:43 5 - - -
11 Hecht, Michaela 1998 SV Plößberg 00:09:43 - 4 - -
12 Reil, Christina 1996 DJK Weiden 00:09:45 - - - 2
13 Hepp, Sarah 1998 TV Amberg 00:09:47 - 5 - -
14 Drössler, Celine 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:09:49 6 - - -
15 Gräfenhahn, Sophia 1997 TV Amberg 00:09:49 - - 2 -
16 Hammer, Juliane 1996 TV Bechtsrieth 00:10:01 - - - 3
17 Burger, Sanja 1999 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:10:03 7 - - -
18 Kortus, Hanna 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:10:06 8 - - -
19 Gretsch, Franziska 1998 TSV Friedenfels 00:10:08 - 6 - -
20 Reiß, Laura 1997 TV Bechtsrieth 00:10:10 - - 3 -
21 Holst, Sarah 1996 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:10:15 - - - 4
22 Gürster, Rebecca 1999 DJK Falkenberg 00:10:18 9 - - -
23 Jäger, Theresa 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:10:33 - 7 - -
24 Wildenauer, Theresa 1997 TSV Friedenfels 00:10:40 - - 4 -
25 Tyroller, Klara 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:10:42 - - 5 -
26 Lindner, Nadine 1999 SC Reuth 00:11:20 10 - - -
27 Kerl, Leonie 1999 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:11:41 11 - - -
28 Haindl, Maddy 1996 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:11:42 - - - 5
29 Schön, Alena 1999 SV Plößberg 00:11:55 12 - - -
30 Schönberger, Alina 1998 TV Bechtsrieth 00:12:19 - 8 - -

Schüler A+B

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit M12 M13 M14 M15
1 Lechner, Valentin 1998 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:08:00 - 1 - -
2 Drössler, Dominique 1996 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:08:12 - - - 1
3 Reiß, Felix 1996 TV Bechtsrieth 00:08:16 - - - 2
4 Schiml, Eric 1999 DJK Weiden 00:08:26 1 - - -
5 Gebhardt, Martin 1997 LT SV Poppenricht 00:08:27 - - 1 -
6 Schraml, Christoph 1997 DJK Weiden 00:08:33 - - 2 -
7 Wagner, Justin 1999 SC Mähring 00:08:41 2 - - -
8 Müller, Korbinian 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:08:49 - 2 - -
9 Dobner, Lukas 1998 TSV Pleystein 00:08:54 - 3 - -
10 Alexeyev, Alexander 1999 TV Amberg 00:09:09 3 - - -
11 Dressel, Jan 1997 TuS Mitterteich 00:09:12 - - 3 -
12 Hanusch, Luis 1997 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:09:19 - - 4 -
13 Haid, Nico 1998 SV Plößberg 00:09:24 - 4 - -
14 Dick, Moses 1998 SV Plößberg 00:09:33 - 5 - -
15 Dick, Levi 1999 SV Plößberg 00:09:45 4 - - -
16 König, Maximilian 1999 SV Plößberg 00:09:52 5 - - -
17 Kick, Valentin 1997 TSV Pleystein 00:10:12 - - 5 -
18 Hauch, Simon 1998 TSV Pleystein 00:10:25 - 6 - -
19 Schultes, Marcel 1998 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:11:08 - 7 - -
20 Hauch, Kilian 1996 TSV Pleystein 00:11:11 - - - 3

Jugend m/w, Frauen AK, M65+

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit WJB WJA MJB MJA F W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W70 M65 M70
1 Zeus, Maximilian 1995 DJK Weiden 00:10:45 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2 Schackmann, Thomas 1993 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:11:14 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - -
3 Merk, Maximilian 1994 DJK Weiden 00:11:57 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
4 Rosner, Max 1995 TuS Mitterteich 00:12:02 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
5 Schwarz, Tobias 1994 DJK Gleiritsch 00:12:03 - - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
6 Gerber, Barbara 1987 SV Parkstein 00:12:40 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
7 Kerl, Felix 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:12:51 - - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
8 Fruth, Angela 1973 RSC Neukirchen 00:12:52 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
9 Schmid, Theresa 1995 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:13:04 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Achatz, Karin 1970 SC Mähring 00:13:14 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
11 Schönberger-Rother, Michaela 1974 TV Bechtsrieth 00:13:15 - - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
12 Scheuerer, Benedikt 1992 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:13:30 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
13 Völkl, Joseph 1994 TSV Pleystein 00:13:33 - - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
14 Bauernfeind, Monika 1959 TuS Mitterteich 00:13:39 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
15 Schöberl, Isabel 1995 TSV Flossenbürg 00:13:41 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Merk, Julia 1991 DJK Weiden 00:13:41 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
17 Ott, Nina 1991 TSV Detag Wernberg 00:13:43 - - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
18 Klein, Isabella 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:13:48 3 - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Ott, Monika 1977 WSV Nabburg 00:13:56 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
20 Celmer, Benedikt 1995 TuS Mitterteich 00:14:09 - - 7 - - - - - - - - - -
21 Höfer, Karolin 1994 DJK Falkenberg 00:14:16 4 - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Krysa, Samira 1992 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:14:22 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Wegerer, Marion 1966 WSV Nabburg 00:14:24 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
24 Zintl, Johanna 1995 TuS Mitterteich 00:14:32 5 - - - - - - - - - - - -
25 Biesler, Bianca 1985 WSV Nabburg 00:14:37 - - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
26 Sagner, Dominik 1993 TSV Detag Wernberg 00:14:49 - - - 3 - - - - - - - - -
27 Schönberger, Ulrike 1974 DJK Gleiritsch 00:14:50 - - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28 Kellner, Felizitas 1995 DJK Gleiritsch 00:14:53 6 - - - - - - - - - - - -
29 Kellner, Magdalena 1992 DJK Gleiritsch 00:14:57 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
30 Haas, Lavinia 1994 TV Bechtsrieth 00:15:13 7 - - - - - - - - - - - -
31 Norgauer, Gabi 1962 TSV Detag Wernberg 00:15:21 - - - - - - - - 2 - - - -
32 Ott, Daniel 1993 TSV Detag Wernberg 00:15:24 - - - 4 - - - - - - - - -
33 Schuster, Dieter 1944 DJK Weiden 00:15:30 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
34 Reif, Andrea 1971 TuS Mitterteich 00:15:36 - - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
35 Kortus, Monika 1972 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:15:38 - - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
36 Schwarzensteiner, Lea 1994 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:15:41 8 - - - - - - - - - - - -
37 Scheidler, Marianne 1957 TV Bechtsrieth 00:15:43 - - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
38 Schön, Andrea 1970 DJK Gleiritsch 00:15:46 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
39 Wirth, Sabine 1957 Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld 00:15:50 - - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
40 Ruß, Kristina 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:15:51 9 - - - - - - - - - - - -
41 Gürtler, Sabine 1995 DJK Gleiritsch 00:16:12 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
42 Hecht, Sabine 1965 SV Plößberg 00:16:40 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - -
43 Meier-Dobner, Rita 1966 TSV Pleystein 00:16:41 - - - - - - - - 4 - - - -
44 Puß, Kevin 1993 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:16:56 - - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
45 Haid, Uschi 1972 SV Plößberg 00:16:59 - - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
46 Schwarzensteiner, Heike 1964 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:17:00 - - - - - - - - 5 - - - -
47 Schosser, Andrea 1966 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:17:01 - - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
48 Bleistein, Julia 1994 TB Jahn Wiesau 00:17:18 11 - - - - - - - - - - - -
49 Bayer, Karl 1946 TuS Mitterteich 00:17:38 - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
50 König, Simone 1975 DJK Gleiritsch 00:17:50 - - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
51 Müller, Manuela 1970 SV Plößberg 00:18:25 - - - - - - - 4 - - - - -
52 Schirmer, Hans-Martin 1939 TSV Detag Wernberg 00:18:34 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
53 Scheidler, Melanie 1990 TV Bechtsrieth 00:18:38 - - - - 5 - - - - - - - -
54 Reinold, Michaela 1972 TV Bechtsrieth 00:18:58 - - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
55 Koller, Birgit 1968 TV Bechtsrieth 00:21:28 - - - - - - - 5 - - - - -
56 Forster, Christine 1973 DJK Gleiritsch 00:23:41 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -

Männer -M65

Name, Vorname JG Verein Zeit M M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60
1 Schönberger, Korbinian 1984 DJK Gleiritsch / Team Salomon 00:24:06 1 - - - - - - -
2 Ritzka, Stefan 1975 TV Vohenstrauß 00:25:27 - - 1 - - - - -
3 Knott, Michael 1963 WSV Schönsee 00:25:43 - - - - 1 - - -
4 Schleicher, Wolfgang 1966 TSV Detag Wernberg 00:25:59 - - - - 2 - - -
5 Poxleitner, Thomas 1991 TV Vohenstrauß 00:26:01 2 - - - - - - -
6 Lang, Michael 1970 DJK Weiden 00:26:08 - - - 1 - - - -
7 Graml, Anton 1960 SV Amberg 00:26:12 - - - - - 1 - -
8 Schenk, Rudi 1958 DJK Weiden 00:26:37 - - - - - 2 - -
9 Demleitner, Herbert 1966 SV Freudenberg 00:27:03 - - - - 3 - - -
10 Mayer, Christian 1975 SV Amberg 00:27:04 - - 2 - - - - -
11 Wolf, Franz 1968 TV Vohenstrauß 00:27:22 - - - 2 - - - -
12 Träger, Tom 1964 TB Weiden 00:27:44 - - - - 4 - - -
13 Räth, Holger 1971 DJK Weiden 00:27:45 - - - 3 - - - -
14 Bauer, Dieter 1957 DJK Weiden 00:27:50 - - - - - 3 - -
15 Bydkiewski, Felix 1959 DJK Weiden 00:28:08 - - - - - 4 - -
16 Wild, Wolfgang 1969 DJK Weiden 00:28:14 - - - 4 - - - -
17 Krös, Roland 1970 TSV Detag Wernberg 00:28:17 - - - 5 - - - -
18 Koller, Georg 1962 TB Weiden 00:28:34 - - - - 5 - - -
19 Vollrath, Holger 1968 TSV Detag Wernberg 00:28:44 - - - 6 - - - -
20 Bayer, Matthias 1975 TuS Mitterteich 00:29:00 - - 3 - - - - -
21 Sax, Hermann 1963 TV Vohenstrauß 00:29:30 - - - - 6 - - -
22 Lederer, Norbert 1961 Heeresunteroffizierschule II Weiden 00:29:42 - - - - - 5 - -
23 Kralovec, Jiri 1951 WSV Schönsee 00:29:45 - - - - - - - 1
24 Dirmeier, Peter 1959 SV Amberg 00:29:50 - - - - - 6 - -
25 Kerscher, Norbert 1961 ohne Verein 00:30:10 - - - - - 7 - -
26 Bydkiewski, Philipp 1987 DJK Weiden 00:30:24 3 - - - - - - -
27 Kurz, Rüdiger 1965 FC Untertraubenbach 00:30:45 - - - - 7 - - -
28 Bellin, Türk 1962 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:31:05 - - - - 8 - - -
29 Lindl, Simon 1985 ohne Verein 00:31:24 4 - - - - - - -
30 Meier, Christian 1975 DJK Weiden 00:31:26 - - 4 - - - - -
31 Rother, Uwe 1965 TV Bechtsrieth 00:31:48 - - - - 9 - - -
32 Forster, Robert 1971 DJK Gleiritsch 00:32:03 - - - 7 - - - -
33 Demleitner, Josef 1959 SV Freudenberg 00:32:24 - - - - - 8 - -
34 Herlod, Christian 1990 LAG Schwandorf 00:32:39 5 - - - - - - -
35 Zeus, Robert 1964 VC Concordia Pirk 00:32:40 - - - - 10 - - -
36 Forster, Mario 1974 SV Amberg 00:32:52 - - 5 - - - - -
37 Drössler, Christoph 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:33:00 - - - 8 - - - -
38 Jetschmann, Hermann 1961 TSV Detag Wernberg 00:33:22 - - - - - 9 - -
39 Binapfl, Hans 1965 DJK Weiden 00:34:01 - - - - 11 - - -
40 Weiss, Jürgen 1980 TV Vohenstrauß 00:34:13 - 1 - - - - - -
41 Schuster, Markus 1975 WSV Nabburg 00:34:46 - - 6 - - - - -
42 Kortus, Stefan 1967 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:35:17 - - - 9 - - - -
43 Gürster Dr., Dieter 1964 SC Tirschenreuth 00:35:41 - - - - 12 - - -
44 Schramm, Stefan 1967 TSV Erbendorf 00:36:35 - - - 10 - - - -
45 Biesler, Manfred 1953 WSV Nabburg 00:36:47 - - - - - - 1 -
46 Graf, Arnold 1957 DJK Gleiritsch 00:36:56 - - - - - 10 - -
47 Kerl, Bernhard 1964 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:37:08 - - - - 13 - - -
48 Koller, Josef 1963 TV Bechtsrieth 00:37:45 - - - - 14 - - -
49 Holst, Christof 1964 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:40:47 - - - - 15 - - -
50 Weniger, Simon 1990 TV Wackersdorf 00:41:03 6 - - - - - - -
51 Weniger, Karl-Heinz 1962 TV Wackersdorf 00:41:29 - - - - 16 - - -
52 Schmid, Bernhard 1961 LLC Marathon Regensburg 00:47:49 - - - - - 11 - -

Gesamteinlauf

OVL Cup 2011

03.04.2011 15:48:58